List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Aurubis Beerse, Crossmark Sales and Marketing and Firstup. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$1M - $10M
248

$250M - $500M
248

$115M
$100M - $250M
248

$50M - $100M
248

$50M - $100M
248

$50M - $100M
248

<$1M
248

$100M - $250M
248

<$1M
248

$10M - $25M
248

$1M - $10M
248

Hungary, Budapest, Budapest
$10M - $25M
247

$100M - $250M
247

$500M - $1B
247

$1M - $10M
247

Japan, Tokio, Roppongi Roppongihiruzumoritawa(2-k
$14M
$100M - $250M
247

$50M - $100M
247

$250M - $500M
247

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$625M
$10M - $25M
247

$50M - $100M
247

Natural Gas Extraction
$50M - $100M
247

$1B - $10B
247

$32M
$500M - $1B
247

$25M - $50M
246

$25M - $50M
246

$10M - $25M
246

$500M - $1B
246

$250M - $500M
246

$150M
$50M - $100M
246

$50M - $100M
246

$100M - $250M
246

$500M - $1B
246

$1M - $10M
246

$50M - $100M
245

$10M - $25M
245

$140M
$25M - $50M
245

$10M - $25M
245

$25M - $50M
245

$1M - $10M
244

$250M - $500M
244

$100M - $250M
244

$500M - $1B
244

$25M - $50M
244

Albania
$250M - $500M
244

Czech Republic, Prague, Prague
$50M - $100M
244

$100M - $250M
244

$25M - $50M
244

$10M - $25M
243

$100M - $250M
243

$10M - $25M
243

<$1M
243

$100M - $250M
243

$50M - $100M
243

$50M - $100M
243

$6.4M
$250M - $500M
242

$25M - $50M
242

$10M - $25M
242

$100M - $250M
242

Romania, București, București 30
$1M - $10M
242

$100M - $250M
242

$10M - $25M
242

$100M - $250M
242

$25M - $50M
242

$39M
$1M - $10M
242

$100M - $250M
242

$100M - $250M
242

$50M - $100M
241

$500M - $1B
241

$100M - $250M
241

$100M - $250M
241

$100M - $250M
241

$33M
$10M - $25M
241

China
$1B - $10B
241

$1M - $10M
241

$124K
$1M - $10M
241

$1B - $10B
241

$1B - $10B
240

$10M - $25M
240

$100M - $250M
240

$100M - $250M
240

Jamaica, Kingson, Kingston
$1M - $10M
240

$50M - $100M
240

$25M - $50M
240

$50M - $100M
240

$100M - $250M
240

$10M - $25M
240

$25M - $50M
239

$100M - $250M
239

$50M - $100M
239

$100M - $250M
239

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$10M - $25M
239

$1M - $10M
239

$250M - $500M
239

$100M - $250M
239

$250M - $500M
238

$1M - $10M
238

$10M - $25M
238

$1B - $10B
238

Saudi Arabia, Mecca, Jeddah
<$1M
238

$10M - $25M
238

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Aurubis Beerse, Crossmark Sales and Marketing and Firstup.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.