List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Ambipar | Canada, Ascender HCM and Dyninno Technologies - Dynatech. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$100M - $250M
227

$77M
$10M - $25M
227

Latvia, Rīga, Riga
$25M - $50M
227

$50M - $100M
227

$100M - $250M
227

$1M - $10M
227

$25M - $50M
227

$250M - $500M
227

$10M - $25M
227

$1M - $10M
227

$581M
$10M - $25M
227

$1M - $10M
226

$100M - $250M
226

$100M - $250M
226

$25M - $50M
226

$500M - $1B
226

$50M - $100M
226

$100M - $250M
225

$50M - $100M
225

$50M - $100M
225

$100M - $250M
225

$10M - $25M
224

$100M - $250M
224

$50M - $100M
224

$100M - $250M
224

$100M - $250M
224

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon
$25M - $50M
224

$50M - $100M
224

$10M - $25M
223

$50M - $100M
223

$50M - $100M
223

$50M - $100M
223

$250M - $500M
223

$100M - $250M
223

$25M - $50M
223

$176M
$100M - $250M
223

$164M
$100M - $250M
222

<$1M
222

$50M - $100M
222

$1M - $10M
222

$25M - $50M
222

$100M - $250M
222

$1M - $10M
222

$50M - $100M
222

$1M - $10M
222

$25M - $50M
222

Luxembourg, Esch-sur-Alzette, Esch-sur-alzette
$427M
$1M - $10M
222

$1M - $10M
222

$10M - $25M
222

$100M - $250M
222

$100M - $250M
222

$100M - $250M
222

$17M
$1M - $10M
222

$50M - $100M
222

$10M - $25M
222

$50M
$25M - $50M
221

$1B - $10B
221

$1M - $10M
221

$1.1M
$100M - $250M
221

$250M - $500M
221

$1B - $10B
221

$25M - $50M
221

$1M - $10M
221

$250M - $500M
221

$10M
$100M - $250M
221

$584M
$100M - $250M
221

$100M - $250M
221

$58M
$100M - $250M
221

$1M - $10M
221

$10M - $25M
221

$250M - $500M
221

$100M - $250M
220

$401M
$50M - $100M
220

$10M - $25M
220

$50M - $100M
220

$50M - $100M
220

$50M - $100M
220

$50M - $100M
220

$25M - $50M
220

$50M - $100M
219

$250M - $500M
219

$100M - $250M
219

$25M - $50M
219

$50M - $100M
219

$50M - $100M
219

$250M - $500M
218

$1M - $10M
218

$100M - $250M
218

$25M - $50M
218

$1M - $10M
218

<$1M
218

Hungary, Budapest, Budapest
$10M - $25M
218

$100M - $250M
218

$25M - $50M
218

$31M
$100M - $250M
217

$25M - $50M
217

$1M - $10M
217

$10M - $25M
217

Mexico, State of Mexico, Tultitlán de Mariano Escobedo
$1M - $10M
217

$4M
$100M - $250M
217

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Ambipar | Canada, Ascender HCM and Dyninno Technologies - Dynatech.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.