List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Takeda UK and Ireland, prosource.it and Aurora Networks. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$10M - $25M
389

$250M - $500M
389

$60M
$250M - $500M
388

$50M - $100M
388

Romania, București, Bucharest
$1M - $10M
388

$100M - $250M
388

$50M - $100M
388

$500M - $1B
387

$25M - $50M
387

$100M - $250M
387

$1.2B
$100M - $250M
387

$100M - $250M
386

$500M - $1B
386

$250M - $500M
386

$250M - $500M
386

$500M - $1B
386

$1M - $10M
386

$1M - $10M
386

$1B - $10B
386

$250M - $500M
386

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisboa
$50M - $100M
385

$50M - $100M
385

$10M - $25M
385

Thailand, Bangkok, Yannawa
$500M - $1B
384

$500M - $1B
384

Portugal, Porto, Trofa
$1M - $10M
384

$296M
$1B - $10B
384

$100M - $250M
384

$25M - $50M
384

$25M - $50M
384

Mexico, Nuevo León, Santa María
$25M - $50M
384

$7.3M
$25M - $50M
383

$500M - $1B
383

$100M - $250M
383

$1M - $10M
383

$1B - $10B
383

$100M - $250M
383

$100M - $250M
383

$500M - $1B
383

$100M - $250M
383

$100M - $250M
382

$500M - $1B
382

$50M - $100M
382

$465M
$10M - $25M
382

$1B - $10B
382

$250M - $500M
382

$10M - $25M
382

$250M - $500M
382

$1M - $10M
382

$10M - $25M
381

$1M - $10M
381

$100M - $250M
381

Morocco, Casablanca-Settat, Casablanca
$10M - $25M
381

$100M - $250M
381

$50M - $100M
380

$50M - $100M
380

$250M - $500M
380

$100M - $250M
380

$1M - $10M
380

$100M - $250M
379

$50M - $100M
379

$10M - $25M
379

$1M - $10M
379

$25M - $50M
379

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisboa
$1M - $10M
378

$10M - $25M
378

$10M - $25M
378

$10M - $25M
378

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$10M - $25M
378

$100M - $250M
378

$50M - $100M
378

$100M - $250M
378

$100M - $250M
377

$48M
$25M - $50M
377

$10M - $25M
377

$25M - $50M
377

$100M - $250M
377

$50M - $100M
376

$10M - $25M
376

$250M - $500M
376

$25M - $50M
376

$10M - $25M
376

$1M - $10M
376

$25M - $50M
376

$25M - $50M
376

$500M - $1B
376

$25M - $50M
375

$50M - $100M
375

$25M - $50M
375

$10M - $25M
375

$250M - $500M
374

$10M - $25M
374

$500M - $1B
374

$50M - $100M
374

$25M - $50M
374

$250M - $500M
374

$1M - $10M
374

$250M - $500M
373

$100M - $250M
373

$10M - $25M
373

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Takeda UK and Ireland, prosource.it and Aurora Networks.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.