List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Revana, Woodruff Sawyer and B2Gold - Nunavut. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$250M - $500M
406

$1B - $10B
406

$354M
$50M - $100M
405

$100M - $250M
405

$767M
$100M - $250M
405

$500M - $1B
405

$500M - $1B
405

$250M - $500M
404

$25M - $50M
404

$1B - $10B
404

$100M - $250M
403

$1M - $10M
403

$100M - $250M
403

Austria, Upper Austria, Wels
$10M - $25M
403

$18M
$50M - $100M
402

$50M - $100M
402

$25M - $50M
402

$250M - $500M
402

$100M - $250M
402

$10M - $25M
401

$500M - $1B
401

$100M - $250M
401

Austria, Wien
$294M
$25M - $50M
401

$100M - $250M
401

$50M - $100M
400

$250M - $500M
400

$100M - $250M
400

$10M - $25M
400

$250M - $500M
400

$100M - $250M
400

$50M - $100M
400

$1B - $10B
400

$10B+
400

$100M - $250M
399

$1M - $10M
399

$500M - $1B
399

$100M - $250M
399

$25M - $50M
399

$25M - $50M
399

$250M - $500M
398

$10M - $25M
398

$250M - $500M
398

$100M - $250M
398

$1B - $10B
398

$10M - $25M
398

$250M - $500M
398

Peru, Lima, Lurin
$50M - $100M
398

$100M - $250M
397

$25M - $50M
397

$25M - $50M
397

Poland, Lesser Poland, Kraków
$10M - $25M
397

$250M - $500M
397

$25M - $50M
397

$250M - $500M
396

$25M - $50M
396

<$1M
395

$100M - $250M
395

$50M - $100M
395

$100M - $250M
395

$1M - $10M
395

$1M - $10M
395

$1M - $10M
394

$1M - $10M
394

$250M - $500M
394

$50M - $100M
393

$25M - $50M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$1M - $10M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$50M - $100M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$1M - $10M
393

$361M
$100M - $250M
393

$201M
$250M - $500M
393

$250M - $500M
393

$100M - $250M
392

$50M - $100M
392

$250M - $500M
392

$10M
$50M - $100M
392

$1M - $10M
392

$25M - $50M
392

$25M - $50M
391

$100M - $250M
391

$50M - $100M
391

$50M - $100M
391

$250M - $500M
391

$50M - $100M
391

$25M - $50M
391

$100M - $250M
390

Portugal, Porto, Porto
$1M - $10M
390

$50M - $100M
390

$25M - $50M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$100M - $250M
390

$5K
$250M - $500M
390

$1B - $10B
389

$250M - $500M
389

$25M - $50M
389

$10M - $25M
389

$10M - $25M
389

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Revana, Woodruff Sawyer and B2Gold - Nunavut.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.