List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Riwal, Sotécnica and ID Logistics Benelux. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$1M - $10M
424

Portugal, Lisbon, São Julião do Tojal
$10M - $25M
424

$1M - $10M
423

$100M - $250M
423

$50M - $100M
422

$100M - $250M
422

$10M - $25M
422

$250M - $500M
422

$100M - $250M
422

$100M - $250M
422

Jersey, st Helier
$25M - $50M
421

$50M - $100M
421

$10M - $25M
421

$50K
$100M - $250M
420

$1M - $10M
420

$50M - $100M
420

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$54M
$10M - $25M
420

$25M - $50M
419

$25M - $50M
419

$219M
$100M - $250M
419

$1B - $10B
419

$250M - $500M
419

$25M - $50M
419

$6.5M
$50M - $100M
419

$1M - $10M
419

Thailand, Bangkok, Wattana
$500M - $1B
419

$10M - $25M
418

Hong Kong, New Territories, Tsuen Wan
$1B
$10B+
418

$100M - $250M
418

$1M - $10M
418

$25M - $50M
418

$100M - $250M
417

$68M
$25M - $50M
417

$50M - $100M
417

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisboa
$1M - $10M
416

$250M - $500M
416

$25M - $50M
416

$50M - $100M
415

$1M - $10M
415

$1M - $10M
415

$50M - $100M
415

$100M - $250M
415

$500M - $1B
415

Philippines, Metro Manila
$40M
$1B - $10B
414

$25M - $50M
414

$1B - $10B
414

$8.8B
$500M - $1B
414

$1B - $10B
414

$50M - $100M
414

$1M - $10M
414

$250M - $500M
414

$50M - $100M
414

$10M - $25M
413

$25M - $50M
413

$16M
$10M - $25M
413

Qatar, ad Dawḩah, Doha
$10M - $25M
413

$10M - $25M
413

$100M - $250M
413

Poland, Lower Silesian, Wrocław
$25M - $50M
413

$66K
$50M - $100M
413

$50M - $100M
413

$500M - $1B
413

$1M - $10M
413

$250M - $500M
413

$50M - $100M
412

$400M
$500M - $1B
412

$1B - $10B
412

$10M - $25M
412

$100M - $250M
412

$25M - $50M
412

$100M - $250M
411

$10M - $25M
411

$500M - $1B
411

$50M - $100M
411

$50M - $100M
411

$500M - $1B
410

$10M - $25M
410

$100M - $250M
410

$1M - $10M
410

$250M - $500M
409

$100M - $250M
409

$50M - $100M
409

$50M - $100M
408

$101M
$250M - $500M
408

$25M - $50M
408

$250M - $500M
408

$10M - $25M
408

$50M - $100M
407

$100M - $250M
407

$100M - $250M
407

$100M - $250M
407

$100M - $250M
407

Malaysia, Penang, Butterworth
$10M - $25M
407

$1M - $10M
407

$50M - $100M
407

$1M - $10M
407

$250M - $500M
406

$25M - $50M
406

$1M - $10M
406

$500M - $1B
406

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Riwal, Sotécnica and ID Logistics Benelux.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.