List of Companies Using InVision

Prospecting companies using InVision? Here they are, biggest first, including P360, Securly and South Moon Under. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$25M - $50M
335

$23M
$100M - $250M
335

$9.6M
$100M - $250M
335

$1.3M
$50M - $100M
335

Chile, Santiago Metropolitan, Las Condes
$1B - $10B
334

$250M - $500M
334

$1M - $10M
334

$325M
$100M - $250M
334

$571M
$100M - $250M
334

$100M - $250M
334

$17M
$100M - $250M
334

$250M - $500M
334

$1M - $10M
334

Lithuania, Kauno miestas, Kaunas
$136M
$50M - $100M
334

$25M - $50M
334

$250M - $500M
333

$230M
$1B - $10B
333

$25M - $50M
333

$250M - $500M
333

$137M
$25M - $50M
333

$10M - $25M
333

Luxembourg, Esch-sur-Alzette, Kayl
$250M - $500M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$12M
$100M - $250M
333

$66M
$25M - $50M
332

$26M
$50M - $100M
332

$10M - $25M
332

$55M
$250M - $500M
332

$1B - $10B
332

Egypt, Giza, Giza
$25M
$1M - $10M
331

$95M
$250M - $500M
331

$42M
$50M - $100M
331

$50M - $100M
331

$50M - $100M
331

$1B - $10B
330

$500M - $1B
330

Poland, Podlaskie, Rzeszów
$25M - $50M
330

$69M
$25M - $50M
330

$50M - $100M
330

$25M - $50M
330

$292M
$250M - $500M
330

$250M - $500M
330

$12M
$1B - $10B
329

$50M - $100M
329

$500M - $1B
329

$200M
$500M - $1B
329

$10M - $25M
329

Romania, Cluj, Cluj-napoca
$1M - $10M
329

$50M - $100M
328

$100M - $250M
328

$1M - $10M
328

$250M - $500M
328

$55M
$100M - $250M
328

Greece
$25M - $50M
328

$100M - $250M
328

$1B - $10B
328

$38M
$50M - $100M
328

$250M - $500M
327

$57M
$25M - $50M
327

Poland, Greater Poland, Poznań
$25M - $50M
327

$50M - $100M
327

$100M - $250M
327

$100M - $250M
327

$116M
$250M - $500M
327

$100M - $250M
326

$10M - $25M
326

$250M - $500M
326

$1B - $10B
326

$25M - $50M
326

$79M
$50M - $100M
326

$59M
$10M - $25M
326

$50M - $100M
326

$107M
$100M - $250M
326

$25M - $50M
326

$25M - $50M
326

$259M
$500M - $1B
326

$47M
$25M - $50M
326

$10M - $25M
326

$10M - $25M
325

$250M - $500M
325

$1M - $10M
325

$1M - $10M
325

$168M
$50M - $100M
325

$100M - $250M
325

$25M - $50M
325

Sint Maarten
$10M - $25M
324

$7.1M
$100M - $250M
324

$91M
$100M - $250M
324

$1B - $10B
324

$50M - $100M
324

$100M - $250M
323

$134M
$100M - $250M
323

$363M
$100M - $250M
323

$25M - $50M
323

$50M - $100M
323

$50M - $100M
323

$50M - $100M
323

$250M - $500M
323

$25M - $50M
323

About companies using InVision

Why target companies using InVision?

InVision is a Design & engineering software technology. Companies running design, CAD, GIS and scientific software are the way to reach product, design and engineering organizations. Companies on the list include P360, Securly and South Moon Under.

Which industries use InVision the most?

Among companies using InVision on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Financial Services, Technology, Information and Internet, Advertising Services and Hospitals and Health Care. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using InVision located?

Companies using InVision are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Germany, India and France.

What other Design & engineering software technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Design & engineering software space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Adobe Creative Cloud, Autodesk, Canva and Figma.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using InVision?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.