List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Indorama Ventures Europe b.v., Iodine Software, now part of Waystar and Kiron Interactive. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$50M - $100M
115

$250M - $500M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$100M - $250M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$50M - $100M
115

$1M - $10M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$19M
$25M - $50M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$10M - $25M
115

$50M - $100M
115

$1M - $10M
115

$50M - $100M
115

$100M - $250M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$25M - $50M
114

$50M - $100M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$50M - $100M
114

$25M - $50M
114

$10M - $25M
114

$500M - $1B
113

$100M - $250M
113

$46M
$10M - $25M
113

$100M - $250M
113

$100M - $250M
113

$1M - $10M
113

$50M - $100M
113

$1M - $10M
113

$1M - $10M
113

$500M - $1B
113

$1M - $10M
113

$25M - $50M
113

$1M - $10M
113

$25M - $50M
113

$1M - $10M
113

$7.6M
$25M - $50M
113

$100M - $250M
112

$25M - $50M
112

$50M - $100M
112

$50M - $100M
112

$100M - $250M
112

$100M - $250M
112

$100M - $250M
112

$25M - $50M
112

$50M - $100M
112

$25M - $50M
112

$1M - $10M
112

$10M - $25M
112

$100M - $250M
112

$25M - $50M
112

$25M - $50M
112

$1M - $10M
112

$10M - $25M
112

$1M - $10M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$12M
$1M - $10M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$50M - $100M
111

$10M - $25M
111

$10M - $25M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$50M - $100M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$25M - $50M
111

$50M - $100M
111

$1M - $10M
111

$10M
$25M - $50M
110

$25M - $50M
110

$1M - $10M
110

$22M
$50M - $100M
110

$100M - $250M
110

$10M - $25M
110

$25M - $50M
110

$138M
$10M - $25M
110

$50M - $100M
110

$100M - $250M
110

$500M - $1B
109

$25M - $50M
109

$50M - $100M
109

$10M - $25M
109

$29M
$250M - $500M
109

$100M - $250M
109

$1M - $10M
109

$10M - $25M
109

$10M - $25M
109

Vietnam, hồ Chí Minh, Thủ Đức
$10M - $25M
109

$93M
$25M - $50M
109

$250M - $500M
109

$25M - $50M
109

$10M - $25M
109

$50M - $100M
109

$100M - $250M
108

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Indorama Ventures Europe b.v., Iodine Software, now part of Waystar and Kiron Interactive.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.