List of Companies Using Usercentrics

Prospecting companies using Usercentrics? Here they are, biggest first, including TNT Spain, Tensar International Corporation and Title Source. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$100M - $250M
1K

<$1M
1K

$500M - $1B
1K

$10M - $25M
1K

$1M - $10M
1K

$16M
$1M - $10M
1K

<$1M
1K

$25M - $50M
1K

$500M - $1B
1K

$1B - $10B
998

$500M - $1B
995

$40M
$250M - $500M
994

$250M - $500M
993

$1B - $10B
993

$50M - $100M
991

$10M - $25M
990

$100M - $250M
990

$10B+
988

$50M - $100M
987

$1B - $10B
986

$250M - $500M
984

$500M - $1B
980

Poland, Lower Silesian, Chorzów
$25M - $50M
978

$1M - $10M
977

$500M - $1B
976

$350M
$10B+
973

$250M - $500M
971

$1B - $10B
969

$100M - $250M
968

$1B - $10B
966

$50M - $100M
963

$1B - $10B
962

$500M - $1B
962

$1M - $10M
959

$157M
$1B - $10B
958

$1B - $10B
956

$100M - $250M
956

$10M - $25M
954

$250M - $500M
952

$38M
$100M - $250M
952

$100M - $250M
951

$6M
$10B+
950

Austria, Wien, Vienna
$323M
$500M - $1B
949

$100M - $250M
949

$490M
$50M - $100M
948

$558M
$1B - $10B
946

$347M
$25M - $50M
946

$500M - $1B
945

$250K
$25M - $50M
942

$250M - $500M
942

$100M - $250M
941

$500M - $1B
936

$325M
$250M - $500M
935

$10M - $25M
935

$25M
$250M - $500M
934

$1B - $10B
934

$25M - $50M
933

$100M - $250M
931

$1B - $10B
930

$100M - $250M
928

$1B - $10B
928

$100M - $250M
928

$50M - $100M
927

$25M - $50M
926

$100M - $250M
925

$100M - $250M
924

$729M
$10M - $25M
924

$1.6M
$100M - $250M
924

$1B - $10B
923

Poland, Pomeranian, Gdynia
$250M - $500M
923

$10M - $25M
923

$250M - $500M
922

Liechtenstein, Vaduz, Vaduz
$250M - $500M
922

$500M - $1B
921

$100M - $250M
916

$100M - $250M
915

$250M - $500M
915

$1.3B
$1B - $10B
914

$500M - $1B
912

$500M - $1B
911

$1.2B
$100M - $250M
910

$1B - $10B
909

$1M - $10M
904

$6.8M
$1B - $10B
903

$100M - $250M
900

Austria, Salzburg, Salzburg
$50M - $100M
895

$10M - $25M
894

$59M
$100M - $250M
893

$553M
$250M - $500M
892

$100M - $250M
890

$1M - $10M
889

$1M - $10M
888

$1B - $10B
887

Austria, Wien, Wien, Meidling
$250M - $500M
886

$50M - $100M
886

$100M - $250M
886

$500M - $1B
885

$100M - $250M
883

$500M - $1B
882

$100M - $250M
881

About companies using Usercentrics

Why target companies using Usercentrics?

Usercentrics is a Security, identity & compliance technology. Companies running these tools already spend on identity, endpoint, email and consent security, which makes them mature buyers in the category. Companies on the list include TNT Spain, Tensar International Corporation and Title Source.

Which industries use Usercentrics the most?

Among companies using Usercentrics on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Construction, Non-profit Organizations, Financial Services and Advertising Services. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Usercentrics located?

Companies using Usercentrics are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Switzerland, the Netherlands and France.

What other Security, identity & compliance technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Security, identity & compliance space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Microsoft Active Directory, Cisco, Microsoft Entra ID and CookieYes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Usercentrics?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.