List of Companies Using Sentry

Prospecting companies using Sentry? Here they are, biggest first, including NSUS Group, OpenSesame and Paysera. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$250M - $500M
341

$97M
$100M - $250M
341

Lithuania, Vilniaus Apskritis, Vilnius
$50M - $100M
341

$25M - $50M
341

$250M - $500M
341

$193M
$50M - $100M
340

$100M - $250M
340

$50M - $100M
340

$250M - $500M
340

$312M
$10M - $25M
340

$100M - $250M
340

$384M
$100M - $250M
339

$10M - $25M
339

$1M - $10M
339

$90M
$100M - $250M
339

$50M - $100M
339

$50M - $100M
339

$1B - $10B
338

$1M - $10M
338

$150M
$250M - $500M
338

$346M
$100M - $250M
338

$10M - $25M
338

$250M - $500M
338

$136M
$100M - $250M
338

$145M
$100M - $250M
338

$100M - $250M
337

$232M
$100M - $250M
337

$29M
$25M - $50M
337

$250M - $500M
337

$100M - $250M
337

$10M - $25M
337

$163M
$100M - $250M
337

$767M
$50M - $100M
337

$13M
$10M - $25M
337

$250M - $500M
336

$250M - $500M
336

$1M - $10M
336

$37M
$25M - $50M
336

$150M
$100M - $250M
336

$50M - $100M
336

$19M
$10M - $25M
336

$100M - $250M
336

$50M - $100M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$100M - $250M
335

$225K
$100M - $250M
335

$13M
$50M - $100M
335

$9.6M
$100M - $250M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$1.3M
$50M - $100M
335

$50M - $100M
335

$250M - $500M
334

$250M - $500M
334

$1B - $10B
334

$325M
$100M - $250M
334

$58M
$10M - $25M
334

$100M
$25M - $50M
334

$151M
$100M - $250M
334

$25M - $50M
333

$50M - $100M
333

$10M - $25M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$25M - $50M
333

$1B - $10B
333

$130K
$25M - $50M
333

$58M
$100M - $250M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$10M - $25M
333

$10M - $25M
333

$66M
$25M - $50M
332

$250M - $500M
332

Guatemala, Depto de Guatemala, Fraijanes
$10M - $25M
332

$250M - $500M
332

$250M - $500M
332

$55M
$250M - $500M
332

$100M - $250M
332

$10M - $25M
332

$3.6M
$100M - $250M
332

$60M
$250M - $500M
332

$25M - $50M
331

$24M
$1B - $10B
331

$42M
$50M - $100M
331

$100M - $250M
331

$100M - $250M
331

$42M
$50M - $100M
331

$100M - $250M
331

$14M
$10M - $25M
330

$250M - $500M
330

$100M - $250M
330

$4M
$50M - $100M
330

$250M - $500M
330

$1M - $10M
330

$108M
$25M - $50M
330

$100M - $250M
330

$88M
$250M - $500M
330

$250M - $500M
330

$4M
$25M - $50M
329

$100M - $250M
329

$59M
$50M - $100M
329

$12M
$1B - $10B
329

About companies using Sentry

Why target companies using Sentry?

Sentry is a DevOps & observability technology. These are the tools engineering teams build, ship and monitor with, and their users are buyers of developer tools, infrastructure and services. Companies on the list include NSUS Group, OpenSesame and Paysera.

Which industries use Sentry the most?

Among companies using Sentry on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, Construction, IT Services and IT Consulting, Financial Services, Real Estate and Hospitals and Health Care. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Sentry located?

Companies using Sentry are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, France and Germany.

What other DevOps & observability technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider DevOps & observability space? Related technologies with their own company lists include GitHub, New Relic, Docker and Kubernetes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Sentry?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.